How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kate Cohen
Kate Cohen

Partners of 
Kate Cohen

Lewis Cohen

Married

2 children together

Feb 1930

Kate Cohen
Bio Details

Full name

Kate K Cohen

Maiden name

Kate K Gibbs

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1971

Kate Cohen

Kate K Cohen

Died

1971

Kate Cohen Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Cohen Children

George Cohen

born 1939, age 78
with Lewis Cohen

One of England's 1966 Football World Cup winning heroes.

Peter Cohen

born 1942, died 2000, age 58
with Lewis Cohen

Father of England Rugby star Ben Cohen Brother of England Football World Cup star George Cohen

Trivia

Kate Cohen Family

Kate Cohen's children:

Kate Cohen's son is George Cohen Kate Cohen's son was Peter Cohen


Kate Cohen's current partners:

Kate Cohen's husband was Lewis Cohen


Kate Cohen's grandchildren:

Kate Cohen's grandson is Ben Cohen Kate Cohen's grandson is Anthony Cohen Kate Cohen's grandson is Andrew Cohen Kate Cohen's granddaughter is Sam Cohen Kate Cohen's grandson is Justin Cohen


Kate Cohen's great grandchildren:

Kate Cohen's great granddaughter is Harriette Cohen Kate Cohen's great granddaughter is Isabelle Cohen Kate Cohen's great granddaughter is Mila Cohen


Kate Cohen's in laws:

Kate Cohen's daughter in law is Daphne Cohen Kate Cohen's daughter in law is Lana Cohen