Married Relationship facts

Married 1985

Jonathan Clark

Jonathan Clark

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Victoria Clark Siblings

Edward Melotte

Brother

Victoria Clark

Victoria Mary Bridget Clark

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1963

His Other Children

Children Together

Pansy Clark

born 1989, age 29

Maisie Clark

born 1990, age 27

Adam Clark

born 1993, age 25

Oliver Clark

born 1994, age 24

Benjamin Clark

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jonathan Clark
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Clark

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jonathan Clark Family

Jonathan Clark's children:

Jonathan Clark's daughter is Pansy Clark Jonathan Clark's daughter is Maisie Clark Jonathan Clark's son is Adam Clark Jonathan Clark's son is Oliver Clark Jonathan Clark's son is Benjamin Clark


Jonathan Clark's current partners:

Jonathan Clark's wife is Victoria Clark


Jonathan Clark's in laws:

Jonathan Clark's father in law was Michael Melotte Jonathan Clark's mother in law is Mary Melotte Jonathan Clark's grandfather in law was Alastair Grant Jonathan Clark's grandmother in law is Bridgit Grant Jonathan Clark's brother in law is Edward Melotte Jonathan Clark's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Allanson Jonathan Clark's wife Victoria Clark's aunt in law was Evelyn Fraser Jonathan Clark's wife Victoria Clark's uncle-by-marriage was Ian Fraser Jonathan Clark's wife Victoria Clark's uncle in law is Robert Grant Jonathan Clark's wife Victoria Clark's aunt-by-marriage is Harriet Grant


Victoria Clark
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Mary Bridget Clark

Maiden name

Victoria Mary Bridget Melotte

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Trivia

Victoria Clark Family

Victoria Clark's parents:

Victoria Clark's father was Michael Melotte Victoria Clark's mother is Mary Melotte


Victoria Clark's children:

Victoria Clark's daughter is Pansy Clark Victoria Clark's daughter is Maisie Clark Victoria Clark's son is Adam Clark Victoria Clark's son is Oliver Clark Victoria Clark's son is Benjamin Clark


Victoria Clark's current partners:

Victoria Clark's husband is Jonathan Clark


Victoria Clark's siblings:

Victoria Clark's brother is Edward Melotte


Victoria Clark's nieces and nephews:

Victoria Clark's nephew is Aubrey Melotte Victoria Clark's niece is Cosima Melotte


Victoria Clark's grandparents:

Victoria Clark's grandfather was Alastair Grant Victoria Clark's grandmother is Bridgit Grant


Victoria Clark's great grandparents:

Victoria Clark's great grandfather was Aubrey Herbert Victoria Clark's great grandmother was Mary Herbert   Victoria Clark's great great grandfather was John Vesey, 4th Viscount de Vesci of Abbey Leix Victoria Clark's great great grandmother was Evelyn Charteris Victoria Clark's great great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 4th Earl of Carnarvon Victoria Clark's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon   Victoria Clark's 3x great grandfather was Francis Charteris, 10th Earl of Wemyss Victoria Clark's 3x great grandmother was Anne Charteris Victoria Clark's 3x great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 3rd Earl of Carnarvon Victoria Clark's 3x great grandmother was Henrietta Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon


Victoria Clark's uncles and aunts:

Victoria Clark's aunt was Evelyn Fraser Victoria Clark's uncle-by-marriage was Ian Fraser Victoria Clark's uncle is Robert Grant Victoria Clark's aunt-by-marriage is Harriet Grant


Victoria Clark's great uncles and aunts:

Victoria Clark's great aunt is Gabriel Dru Victoria Clark's great aunt was Laura Waugh Victoria Clark's great uncle is Auberon Herbert


Victoria Clark's cousins:

Victoria Clark's cousin is Consuelo Barker Victoria Clark's cousin is Domenica Dunne Victoria Clark's cousin is Alexander Fraser Victoria Clark's cousin is James Fraser Victoria Clark's cousin is Charles Grant Victoria Clark's cousin is Katherine Grant Victoria Clark's cousin is Emma Grant Victoria Clark's cousin is Peter Grant


Victoria Clark's first cousins once removed:

Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Theodora Barker Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Inigo Barker Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Evelyn Dunne Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Matilda Dunne Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Thomas Dunne Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Edward Dunne Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Angela Dru Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Mary Dru Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Laura Dru Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Bernard Dru Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Maria Waugh Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed was Auberon Waugh Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed was Mary Waugh Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed was Margaret Waugh Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Harriet Waugh Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is James Waugh Victoria Clark's first cousin once removed is Michael Waugh