Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2003

Until Aug 2005

Jackson Scott

Jackson Scott

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1981

Other Partners

Peaches Geldof

Dated

dated from circa Sep 2006
until circa 2006

Lady Eloise Anson

Dating

dating from about Sep 2005

Vanessa Carbajo

Relationship

relationship began before 2002
until about 2003

Sienna Miller

Childhood Romance

childhood romance from about 1996

Professional Partners

Jackson Scott Siblings

Gioconda Scott

Sister

George Scott

Brother

Amber Scott

Sister

Other Partners

Darren Strowger

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed before May 2016

Marcus Love

Relationship

relationship began Oct 2015
until before Feb 2016

James Gooding

Relationship

relationship began before Oct 2012
until about Mar 2014

Jude Law

Divorced

3 children together

married 2 Dec 1997
divorce 2003

Gary Kemp

Divorced

1 child together

married 7 May 1988
divorce 1997

Professional Partners

Sadie Frost Siblings

Jessica Frost

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Sunshine Vaughan-Frost

Sister

Holly Davidson

Half-sister

other parent: Robert Davidson

Jade Davidson

Half-sister

other parent: Robert Davidson

British Fashion Designer
Sadie Frost

Sadie Liza Frost

Age

54

Born

Saturday 19 Jun 1965

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Finley Kemp

born 1990, age 29
with Gary Kemp

Raff Law

born 1996, age 23
with Jude Law

Son of Jude Law and Sadie Frost

Iris Law

born 2000, age 19
with Jude Law

Daughter of Jude Law and Sadie Frost

Rudy Law

born 2002, age 17
with Jude Law

Jackson Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Jackson Scott

Gender

Male

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Birth place

Seville, Spain

Occupations

Musician

Trivia

Jackson Scott Family

Jackson Scott's parents:

Jackson Scott's father is Nick Scott Jackson Scott's mother is Charlotte Scott


Jackson Scott's former partners:

Jackson Scott had a relationship with Sadie Frost Jackson Scott was dating Lady Eloise Anson Jackson Scott had a childhood romance with Sienna Miller Jackson Scott dated Peaches Geldof Jackson Scott had a relationship with Vanessa Carbajo


Jackson Scott's siblings:

Jackson Scott's sister is Gioconda Scott Jackson Scott's brother is George Scott Jackson Scott's sister is Amber Scott


Jackson Scott's grandparents:

Jackson Scott's grandmother was Xandra De Trafford Jackson Scott's grandfather is Roderick Walter


Jackson Scott's great grandparents:

Jackson Scott's great grandfather was Geoffrey Lee Jackson Scott's great grandmother was Contessa Estelle Rose   Jackson Scott's great great grandfather was Major Frank Carandini, 11th Marquis Of Sarzano Jackson Scott's great great grandmother was Marquess Florence Carandini Jackson Scott's great great grandfather was Ellis Lee Jackson Scott's great great grandmother was Constance Lee   Jackson Scott's 3x great grandmother was Maria Carandini Jackson Scott's 3x great grandfather was Lt Col Charles Doxat Clementson Jackson Scott's 3x great grandmother was Anna Clementson Jackson Scott's 3x great grandfather was Jerome Carandini, 10th Marquess Of Sarzano


Jackson Scott's former step-grandparents:

Jackson Scott's former step-grandfather was Sir Dermot De Trafford


Jackson Scott's uncles and aunts:

Jackson Scott's aunt is Harriet Walter Jackson Scott's uncle-by-marriage is Guy Paul


Jackson Scott's great uncles and aunts:

Jackson Scott's great uncle was Sir Christopher Lee, CBE


Jackson Scott's first cousins once removed:

Jackson Scott's first cousin once removed is Christina Erika Lee


Sadie Frost
Bio Details

Full name

Sadie Liza Frost

Maiden name

Sadie Lisa Vaughan

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Saturday 19 Jun 1965

Birth place

Islington, London, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Fashion Designer

Film Producer

Sadie's Goddaughter is Lila Grace daughter of Kate Moss

Trivia

Sadie Frost Family

Sadie Frost's parents:

Sadie Frost's father was David Vaughan Sadie Frost's mother is Mary Frost Sadie Frost's step-father is Robert Davidson


Sadie Frost's children:

Sadie Frost's son is Raff Law Sadie Frost's daughter is Iris Law Sadie Frost's son is Finley Kemp Sadie Frost's son is Rudy Law


Sadie Frost's current partners:

Sadie Frost has an on-off relationship with Darren Strowger


Sadie Frost's former partners:

Sadie Frost's former husband is Jude Law Sadie Frost's former husband is Gary Kemp Sadie Frost had a relationship with James Gooding Sadie Frost had a relationship with Jackson Scott Sadie Frost had a relationship with Marcus Love


Sadie Frost's siblings:

Sadie Frost's half-sister is Holly Davidson Sadie Frost's half-sister is Jessica Frost Sadie Frost's sister is Sunshine Vaughan-Frost Sadie Frost's half-sister is Jade Davidson


Sadie Frost's former in laws:

Sadie Frost's former brother in law is Martin Kemp Sadie Frost's former father in law is Peter Law Sadie Frost's former mother in law is Maggie Law Sadie Frost's former grandfather in law is Eric Law Sadie Frost's former grandmother in law is Emily Tagg Sadie Frost's former grandfather in law is John Heyworth Sadie Frost's former sister in law is Tasha Law Sadie Frost's former father in law was Frank Kemp Sadie Frost's former mother in law was Eileen Kemp