Married Relationship facts

Married 12 Sep 1900

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Founder of Stouffer Food & Hotel companies
Abraham Stouffer

Abraham Stouffer

Age

61

Born

Wednesday 07 Jul 1875

Died

16 Oct 1936

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lena Stouffer

Lena Stouffer

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1880

Died

8 Oct 1953

His Other Children

Children Together

Vernon Stouffer

born 1901, died 1974, age 72

Gordon Stouffer

born 1904, died 1956, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Abraham Stouffer
Bio Details

Full name

Abraham Stouffer

Gender

Male

Age

61

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Jul 1875

Date of death:

16 Oct 1936

Trivia

Abraham Stouffer Family

Abraham Stouffer's children:

Abraham Stouffer's son was Vernon Stouffer Abraham Stouffer's son was Gordon Stouffer


Abraham Stouffer's current partners:

Abraham Stouffer's wife was Lena Stouffer


Abraham Stouffer's grandchildren:

Abraham Stouffer's granddaughter is Lisa Penske


Abraham Stouffer's great grandchildren:

Abraham Stouffer's great grandson is Roger Penske jr Abraham Stouffer's great grandson is Greg Penske


Abraham Stouffer's in laws:

Abraham Stouffer's daughter in law is Mary Stouffer


Abraham Stouffer's former in laws:

Abraham Stouffer's former daughter in law was Ina Mae Marshman


Lena Stouffer
Bio Details

Full name

Lena Stouffer

Maiden name

Lena Mahala Bigelow

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1880

Date of death:

8 Oct 1953

Trivia

Lena Stouffer Family

Lena Stouffer's children:

Lena Stouffer's son was Vernon Stouffer Lena Stouffer's son was Gordon Stouffer


Lena Stouffer's current partners:

Lena Stouffer's husband was Abraham Stouffer


Lena Stouffer's grandchildren:

Lena Stouffer's granddaughter is Lisa Penske


Lena Stouffer's great grandchildren:

Lena Stouffer's great grandson is Roger Penske jr Lena Stouffer's great grandson is Greg Penske


Lena Stouffer's in laws:

Lena Stouffer's daughter in law is Mary Stouffer


Lena Stouffer's former in laws:

Lena Stouffer's former daughter in law was Ina Mae Marshman