Married

William MacArthur

William Telfer MacArthur

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Georgiana MacArthur

Georgiana MacArthur

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Alfred MacArthur

deceased

Telfer MacArthur

Charles MacArthur

born 1895, died 1956, age 60

Legendary American Playwright & Screenwriter

John MacArthur

born 1897, died 1978, age 81 (approx.)

One of the Wealthiest American Businessmen of the 1970s

Her Other Children

William MacArthur
Bio Details

Full name

William Telfer MacArthur

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Evangelist

Trivia

William MacArthur Family

William MacArthur's children:

William MacArthur's son was Charles MacArthur William MacArthur's son was John MacArthur William MacArthur's son was Alfred MacArthur William MacArthur's son is Telfer MacArthur


William MacArthur's current partners:

William MacArthur's wife was Georgiana MacArthur


William MacArthur's grandchildren:

William MacArthur's adopted grandson was James MacArthur William MacArthur's granddaughter was Mary MacArthur


William MacArthur's great grandchildren:

William MacArthur's adopted great grandson is Charles MacArthur William MacArthur's adopted great granddaughter is Mary McClure William MacArthur's adopted great grandson is James MacArthur William MacArthur's adopted great granddaughter is Juliette Rappaport


William MacArthur's in laws:

William MacArthur's daughter in law was Helen Hayes William MacArthur's daughter in law was Catherine MacArthur


William MacArthur's former in laws:

William MacArthur's former daughter in law is Carol Frink


Georgiana MacArthur
Bio Details

Full name

Georgiana MacArthur

Maiden name

Georgiana Welsted

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Georgiana MacArthur Family

Georgiana MacArthur's children:

Georgiana MacArthur's son was Charles MacArthur Georgiana MacArthur's son was John MacArthur Georgiana MacArthur's son was Alfred MacArthur Georgiana MacArthur's son is Telfer MacArthur


Georgiana MacArthur's current partners:

Georgiana MacArthur's husband was William MacArthur


Georgiana MacArthur's grandchildren:

Georgiana MacArthur's adopted grandson was James MacArthur Georgiana MacArthur's granddaughter was Mary MacArthur


Georgiana MacArthur's great grandchildren:

Georgiana MacArthur's adopted great grandson is Charles MacArthur Georgiana MacArthur's adopted great granddaughter is Mary McClure Georgiana MacArthur's adopted great grandson is James MacArthur Georgiana MacArthur's adopted great granddaughter is Juliette Rappaport


Georgiana MacArthur's in laws:

Georgiana MacArthur's daughter in law was Helen Hayes Georgiana MacArthur's daughter in law was Catherine MacArthur


Georgiana MacArthur's former in laws:

Georgiana MacArthur's former daughter in law is Carol Frink