Married

Nikos Konialidis

Nikos Konialidis

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Merope Konialidi Siblings

Artemis Onassis Garoufalidis

Half-sister

other parent: Penelope Onassis

Aristotle Onassis

Half-brother

other parent: Penelope Onassis

Callirrhoe Patronikolas

Sister

Merope Konialidi

Merope Konialidi

Age

103 (ca.)

Born

1916 (ca.)

Nikos Konialidis
Bio Details

Full name

Nikos Konialidis

Gender

Male

Trivia

Nikos Konialidis Family

Nikos Konialidis's current partners:

Nikos Konialidis's wife is Merope Konialidi


Nikos Konialidis's in laws:

Nikos Konialidis's half-brother in law was Aristotle Onassis Nikos Konialidis's father in law was Socrates Onassis Nikos Konialidis's mother in law is Elena Onassis Nikos Konialidis's step-mother in law was Penelope Onassis Nikos Konialidis's grandfather in law is Haralampos Onassis Nikos Konialidis's grandmother in law was Gethsemane Onassis Nikos Konialidis's half-sister in law was Artemis Onassis Garoufalidis Nikos Konialidis's brother in law-by-marriage is Theodore Garoufalidis Nikos Konialidis's sister in law was Callirrhoe Patronikolas Nikos Konialidis's brother in law-by-marriage is Gerasimos Patronicolas Nikos Konialidis's wife Merope Konialidi's uncle in law is Homer Onassis Nikos Konialidis's wife Merope Konialidi's uncle in law is John Onassis Nikos Konialidis's wife Merope Konialidi's uncle in law was Alexander Onassis Nikos Konialidis's wife Merope Konialidi's aunt in law is Maria Konialides Nikos Konialidis's wife Merope Konialidi's uncle in law is Basil Onassis


Merope Konialidi
Bio Details

Full name

Merope Konialidi

Maiden name

Merope Onassis

Gender

Female

Age

103 (ca.)

Date of birth

1916 (ca.)

Trivia

Merope Konialidi Family

Merope Konialidi's parents:

Merope Konialidi's father was Socrates Onassis Merope Konialidi's mother is Elena Onassis Merope Konialidi's step-mother was Penelope Onassis


Merope Konialidi's current partners:

Merope Konialidi's husband is Nikos Konialidis


Merope Konialidi's siblings:

Merope Konialidi's half-brother was Aristotle Onassis Merope Konialidi's half-sister was Artemis Onassis Garoufalidis Merope Konialidi's sister was Callirrhoe Patronikolas


Merope Konialidi's nieces and nephews:

Merope Konialidi's niece was Christina Onassis Merope Konialidi's nephew was Alexander Onassis


Merope Konialidi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Merope Konialidi's great niece is Athina Onassis


Merope Konialidi's grandparents:

Merope Konialidi's grandfather is Haralampos Onassis Merope Konialidi's grandmother was Gethsemane Onassis


Merope Konialidi's uncles and aunts:

Merope Konialidi's uncle is Homer Onassis Merope Konialidi's uncle is John Onassis Merope Konialidi's uncle was Alexander Onassis Merope Konialidi's aunt is Maria Konialides Merope Konialidi's uncle is Basil Onassis


Merope Konialidi's cousins:

Merope Konialidi's cousin is Nicholas Konialides Merope Konialidi's cousin is Constantine Konialides