Separation

Chairman of Anbang Insurance
Wu Xiaohui

Wu Xiaohui

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Granddaughter of Deng Xiaoping, Former Leader of China
Deng Zhuorui

Deng Zhuorui

Wu Xiaohui
Bio Details

Full name

Wu Xiaohui

Gender

Male

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Birth place

Wenzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

Occupations

Company Chairman

Anbang own The Waldorf Astoria Hotel in New York, reportedly purchased for $1.95 billion
Reportedly looking at a joint venture with Kushner Properties to redevelop New York office buildings 666 Fifth Avenue. Real Estate developer Jared Kushner, son in law of President Trump, has been in talks with Anbang, who's purchasing efforts in New York were slowed down by President Obama's officials who review foreign investment for risks.

Trivia

Wu Xiaohui Family

Wu Xiaohui's former partners:

Wu Xiaohui's former wife is Deng Zhuorui


Wu Xiaohui's former in laws:

Wu Xiaohui's former grandfather in law was Deng Xiaoping Wu Xiaohui's former father in law is Zhang Hong Wu Xiaohui's former mother in law is Deng Nan Wu Xiaohui's former step-mother in law was Zhang Xiyuan Wu Xiaohui's former grandmother in law is Deng Zhuo Ling Wu Xiaohui's former wife Deng Zhuorui's uncle in law is Deng Zhefang Wu Xiaohui's former wife Deng Zhuorui's aunt-by-marriage is Liu Xiaoyuan Wu Xiaohui's former wife Deng Zhuorui's aunt in law is Deng Lin Wu Xiaohui's former wife Deng Zhuorui's uncle-by-marriage is Wu Jianchang Wu Xiaohui's former wife Deng Zhuorui's aunt in law is Deng Rong Wu Xiaohui's former wife Deng Zhuorui's uncle-by-marriage is He Ping Wu Xiaohui's former wife Deng Zhuorui's uncle in law is Deng Pufang


Deng Zhuorui
Bio Details

Full name

Deng Zhuorui

Also known as

Zhuo Ran

Zhuo Lian

Gender

Female

Trivia

Deng Zhuorui Family

Deng Zhuorui's parents:

Deng Zhuorui's father is Zhang Hong Deng Zhuorui's mother is Deng Nan


Deng Zhuorui's former partners:

Deng Zhuorui's former husband is Wu Xiaohui


Deng Zhuorui's grandparents:

Deng Zhuorui's grandfather was Deng Xiaoping Deng Zhuorui's grandmother is Deng Zhuo Ling


Deng Zhuorui's great grandparents:

Deng Zhuorui's great grandfather was Deng Wenming Deng Zhuorui's great grandmother is Deng Danshi


Deng Zhuorui's step-grandparents:

Deng Zhuorui's step-grandmother was Zhang Xiyuan


Deng Zhuorui's former step-grandparents:

Deng Zhuorui's former step-grandmother is Jin Weiying


Deng Zhuorui's uncles and aunts:

Deng Zhuorui's uncle is Deng Zhefang Deng Zhuorui's aunt-by-marriage is Liu Xiaoyuan Deng Zhuorui's aunt is Deng Lin Deng Zhuorui's uncle-by-marriage is Wu Jianchang Deng Zhuorui's aunt is Deng Rong Deng Zhuorui's uncle-by-marriage is He Ping Deng Zhuorui's uncle is Deng Pufang


Deng Zhuorui's great uncles and aunts:

Deng Zhuorui's great aunt was Deng Deng Zhuorui's great uncle is Deng Xianxiu Deng Zhuorui's great uncle was Deng Shuping


Deng Zhuorui's cousins:

Deng Zhuorui's cousin is Deng Zhuodi Deng Zhuorui's cousin is Wu Zhuosu Deng Zhuorui's cousin is He Zhuoyue


Deng Zhuorui's first cousins once removed:

Deng Zhuorui's first cousin once removed is Feng Ran