Married Relationship facts

Married 29 May 1972

Scarsdale Community Baptist Church, New York, USA

Otto Berend Reimer

Otto Berend Reimer

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Count Carl Douglas

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ottera-Maria Douglas

Ottera-Maria Douglas

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Rosita Spencer-Churchill

with Count Carl Douglas

Gustaf Douglas

born 1938, age 80 (approx.)
with Count Carl Douglas

Elisabeth Von Bayern

born 1940, age 77
with Count Carl Douglas

Otto Berend Reimer
Bio Details

Full name

Otto Berend Reimer

Gender

Male

Trivia

Otto Berend Reimer Family

Otto Berend Reimer's children:

Otto Berend Reimer's step-daughter is Rosita Spencer-Churchill Otto Berend Reimer's step-son is Gustaf Douglas Otto Berend Reimer's step-daughter is Elisabeth Von Bayern


Otto Berend Reimer's current partners:

Otto Berend Reimer's wife was Ottera-Maria Douglas


Ottera-Maria Douglas
Bio Details

Full name

Ottera-Maria Douglas

Maiden name

Ottera-Maria Haas-Heye

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Ottera-Maria Douglas Family

Ottera-Maria Douglas's children:

Ottera-Maria Douglas's daughter is Rosita Spencer-Churchill Ottera-Maria Douglas's son is Gustaf Douglas Ottera-Maria Douglas's daughter is Elisabeth Von Bayern


Ottera-Maria Douglas's current partners:

Ottera-Maria Douglas's husband was Otto Berend Reimer


Ottera-Maria Douglas's former partners:

Ottera-Maria Douglas's former husband was Count Carl Douglas


Ottera-Maria Douglas's grandchildren:

Ottera-Maria Douglas's grandson was Richard Spencer-Churchill Ottera-Maria Douglas's grandson is Edward Spencer-Churchill Ottera-Maria Douglas's granddaughter is Alexandra Spencer-Churchill


Ottera-Maria Douglas's in laws:

Ottera-Maria Douglas's son in law is Max Von Bayern


Ottera-Maria Douglas's former in laws:

Ottera-Maria Douglas's former son in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough