Married Relationship facts

Married 1955

Yanni Goulandris

Yohannes Goulandris

Died

May 2006

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Aliki Goulandris

Aliki Goulandris

His Other Children

Children Together

Leonida Goulandris

Atalanta Goulandris

Alexia-Cassandra Goulandris

Her Other Children

Yanni Goulandris
Bio Details

Full name

Yohannes Goulandris

Gender

Male

Date of death:

May 2006

Trivia

Yanni Goulandris Family

Yanni Goulandris's children:

Yanni Goulandris's son is Leonida Goulandris Yanni Goulandris's daughter is Atalanta Goulandris Yanni Goulandris's daughter is Alexia-Cassandra Goulandris


Yanni Goulandris's current partners:

Yanni Goulandris's wife was Aliki Goulandris


Yanni Goulandris's in laws:

Yanni Goulandris's father in law was Tassos Papastratou Yanni Goulandris's mother in law was Maria Papastratou Yanni Goulandris's grandfather in law was George Livanos Yanni Goulandris's grandmother in law is Eugenia Livanos Yanni Goulandris's wife Aliki Goulandris's uncle in law was Michael Livanos Yanni Goulandris's wife Aliki Goulandris's aunt-by-marriage is Atalandi Livanos Yanni Goulandris's wife Aliki Goulandris's uncle in law was John Livanos Yanni Goulandris's wife Aliki Goulandris's uncle in law was Stavros Livanos Yanni Goulandris's wife Aliki Goulandris's aunt-by-marriage was Arietta Livanos Yanni Goulandris's wife Aliki Goulandris's uncle in law was Nicholas Livanos


Aliki Goulandris
Bio Details

Full name

Aliki Goulandris

Maiden name

Aliki Papastratou

Gender

Female

Trivia

Aliki Goulandris Family

Aliki Goulandris's parents:

Aliki Goulandris's father was Tassos Papastratou Aliki Goulandris's mother was Maria Papastratou


Aliki Goulandris's children:

Aliki Goulandris's son is Leonida Goulandris Aliki Goulandris's daughter is Atalanta Goulandris Aliki Goulandris's daughter is Alexia-Cassandra Goulandris


Aliki Goulandris's current partners:

Aliki Goulandris's husband was Yanni Goulandris


Aliki Goulandris's grandparents:

Aliki Goulandris's grandfather was George Livanos Aliki Goulandris's grandmother is Eugenia Livanos


Aliki Goulandris's great grandparents:

Aliki Goulandris's great grandfather is Stavros Livanos


Aliki Goulandris's uncles and aunts:

Aliki Goulandris's uncle was Michael Livanos Aliki Goulandris's aunt-by-marriage is Atalandi Livanos Aliki Goulandris's uncle was John Livanos Aliki Goulandris's uncle was Stavros Livanos Aliki Goulandris's aunt-by-marriage was Arietta Livanos Aliki Goulandris's uncle was Nicholas Livanos


Aliki Goulandris's cousins:

Aliki Goulandris's cousin was George M Livanos Aliki Goulandris's cousin was Tina Niarchos Aliki Goulandris's cousin was Eugenia Niarchos Aliki Goulandris's cousin is George Livanos


Aliki Goulandris's first cousins once removed:

Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed was Christina Onassis Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Maria Livanos Cattaui Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Eugenie Livanos Fuhrmann Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Michael Livanos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed was Alexander Onassis Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Philip Niarchos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Spyros Niarchos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Maria-Isabella Niarchos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Constantine Niarchos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Stavros Livanos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Arietta Livanos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Eugina Livanos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Marina Livanos Aliki Goulandris's first cousin once removed is Christina Livanos