Married Relationship facts

Married 1898 (ca.)

Michael Livanos

Michael Livanos

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 25 Nov 1879

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Michael Livanos Siblings

John Livanos

Brother

Stavros Livanos

Brother

Nicholas Livanos

Brother

Maria Papastratou

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Atalandi Livanos

Atalandi Livanos

His Other Children

Children Together

George M Livanos

born 1908, died 1969, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Michael Livanos
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Livanos

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 25 Nov 1879

Trivia

Michael Livanos Family

Michael Livanos's parents:

Michael Livanos's father was George Livanos Michael Livanos's mother is Eugenia Livanos


Michael Livanos's children:

Michael Livanos's son was George M Livanos


Michael Livanos's current partners:

Michael Livanos's wife was Atalandi Livanos


Michael Livanos's siblings:

Michael Livanos's brother was John Livanos Michael Livanos's brother was Stavros Livanos Michael Livanos's brother was Nicholas Livanos Michael Livanos's sister was Maria Papastratou


Michael Livanos's nieces and nephews:

Michael Livanos's niece was Tina Niarchos Michael Livanos's niece was Eugenia Niarchos Michael Livanos's nephew is George Livanos Michael Livanos's niece is Aliki Goulandris


Michael Livanos's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Michael Livanos's great niece was Christina Onassis Michael Livanos's great nephew was Alexander Onassis Michael Livanos's great nephew is Philip Niarchos Michael Livanos's great nephew is Spyros Niarchos Michael Livanos's great niece is Maria-Isabella Niarchos Michael Livanos's great nephew is Constantine Niarchos Michael Livanos's great nephew is Stavros Livanos Michael Livanos's great niece is Arietta Livanos Michael Livanos's great niece is Eugina Livanos Michael Livanos's great niece is Marina Livanos Michael Livanos's great niece is Christina Livanos Michael Livanos's great nephew is Leonida Goulandris Michael Livanos's great niece is Atalanta Goulandris Michael Livanos's great niece is Alexia-Cassandra Goulandris


Michael Livanos's grandparents:

Michael Livanos's grandfather is Stavros Livanos


Michael Livanos's grandchildren:

Michael Livanos's granddaughter is Maria Livanos Cattaui Michael Livanos's granddaughter is Eugenie Livanos Fuhrmann Michael Livanos's grandson is Michael Livanos


Michael Livanos's great grandchildren:

Michael Livanos's great grandson is Michael Tarek Cattaui Michael Livanos's great grandson is Aslan Basil Cattaui


Michael Livanos's former in laws:

Michael Livanos's former daughter in law was Kakia Livanos


Atalandi Livanos
Bio Details

Full name

Atalandi Livanos

Maiden name

Atalandi Fafliou

Also known as

Atlanti Livanos

Gender

Female

Trivia

Atalandi Livanos Family

Atalandi Livanos's children:

Atalandi Livanos's son was George M Livanos


Atalandi Livanos's current partners:

Atalandi Livanos's husband was Michael Livanos


Atalandi Livanos's grandchildren:

Atalandi Livanos's granddaughter is Maria Livanos Cattaui Atalandi Livanos's granddaughter is Eugenie Livanos Fuhrmann Atalandi Livanos's grandson is Michael Livanos


Atalandi Livanos's great grandchildren:

Atalandi Livanos's great grandson is Michael Tarek Cattaui Atalandi Livanos's great grandson is Aslan Basil Cattaui


Atalandi Livanos's in laws:

Atalandi Livanos's father in law was George Livanos Atalandi Livanos's mother in law is Eugenia Livanos Atalandi Livanos's grandfather in law is Stavros Livanos Atalandi Livanos's brother in law was John Livanos Atalandi Livanos's brother in law was Stavros Livanos Atalandi Livanos's sister in law-by-marriage was Arietta Livanos Atalandi Livanos's brother in law was Nicholas Livanos Atalandi Livanos's sister in law was Maria Papastratou Atalandi Livanos's brother in law-by-marriage was Tassos Papastratou


Atalandi Livanos's former in laws:

Atalandi Livanos's former daughter in law was Kakia Livanos