Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1963

Divorce 1976

Silent Movie Leading Man
Kenneth Harlan

Kenneth Harlan

Age

71

Born

Friday 26 Jul 1895

Died

6 Mar 1967

Other Partners

Rhea Walker

Divorced

married 1957
divorce 1959

Helene Stanton

Divorced

married 1949
divorce 1953

Helen Spetner

Divorced

married 1934
divorce 1946

Phyllis McClure

Annulment of marriage

1932 - 1934

Doris Booth

Divorced

married 1930
divorce 1931

Marie Prevost

Divorced

married 1924
divorce 1927

Florence Hart

Divorced

married 1920
divorce 1922

Emily McLaughlin

Divorced

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rosamarie Harlan

Rosamarie Harlan

Kenneth Harlan
Bio Details

Full name

Kenneth Harlan

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Friday 26 Jul 1895

Birth place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

6 Mar 1967

Place of death

Sacremento, California, USA

Cause of death

Aneurysm

Occupations

Actor (Finished 1943)

Child Actor (1907)

Silent Movie Actor (1915)

Education

St. Francis Highschool, brooklyn, New York, United States

Fordham University, New York City, New York, United States

Trivia

Height

6 ft 1 ins

Weight

185 lbs

Weight

185 lbs

Kenneth Harlan Family

Kenneth Harlan's parents:

Kenneth Harlan's father was George Harlan Kenneth Harlan's mother was Rita Harlan


Kenneth Harlan's current partners:

Kenneth Harlan's wife was Emily McLaughlin


Kenneth Harlan's former partners:

Kenneth Harlan's former wife was Marie Prevost Kenneth Harlan's former wife is Rosamarie Harlan Kenneth Harlan's former wife is Rhea Walker Kenneth Harlan's former wife is Helene Stanton Kenneth Harlan's former wife is Helen Spetner Kenneth Harlan was in an annulled marriage with Phyllis McClure Kenneth Harlan's former wife is Doris Booth Kenneth Harlan's former husband is Florence Hart


Kenneth Harlan's uncles and aunts:

Kenneth Harlan's uncle was Otis Harlan Kenneth Harlan's aunt-by-marriage is Nellie Harlan


Kenneth Harlan's cousins:

Kenneth Harlan's cousin was Marion Harlan


Kenneth Harlan's former in laws:

Kenneth Harlan's former father in law was Frank Prevost Kenneth Harlan's former mother in law was Hughlina Prevost Kenneth Harlan's former sister in law was Peggy Prevost


Rosamarie Harlan
Bio Details

Full name

Rosamarie Harlan

Maiden name

Rosemarie Gonsalves Mirjanian

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rosamarie Harlan Family

Rosamarie Harlan's former partners:

Rosamarie Harlan's former husband was Kenneth Harlan


Rosamarie Harlan's former in laws:

Rosamarie Harlan's former husband Kenneth Harlan's uncle in law was Otis Harlan Rosamarie Harlan's former father in law was George Harlan Rosamarie Harlan's former mother in law was Rita Harlan Rosamarie Harlan's former husband Kenneth Harlan's aunt-by-marriage is Nellie Harlan