How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Wholey
Frances Wholey

Partners of 
Frances Wholey

Robert Leo Wholey

Married

1 child together

Frances Wholey
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Wholey

Maiden name

Frances Mullen

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

8 Dec 1986

Place of death

Shady side Hospital, Pittsburg, Pennsylvania, England, UK

Cause of death

Heart failure

Occupations

Tax Collector

Frances Wholey

Frances Wholey

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

8 Dec 1986

Frances Wholey Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Wholey Children

Bob Wholey

born 1919, died 1998, age 79 (approx.)
with Robert Leo Wholey

Created Wholey's famous Fish Market in Pittsburg

Trivia

Frances Wholey Family

Frances Wholey's children:

Frances Wholey's son was Bob Wholey


Frances Wholey's current partners:

Frances Wholey's husband was Robert Leo Wholey


Frances Wholey's grandchildren:

Frances Wholey's granddaughter is Anne Rohrbach


Frances Wholey's great grandchildren:

Frances Wholey's great granddaughter is Kelly Rohrbach Frances Wholey's great granddaughter is Jacqueline Rohrbach Frances Wholey's great granddaughter is Brooke Rohrbach


Frances Wholey's in laws:

Frances Wholey's daughter in law is Lois Wholey