How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Lincoln
Nancy Lincoln

Partners of 
Nancy Lincoln

Thomas Lincoln

Married

3 children together

Nancy Lincoln
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Lincoln

Maiden name

Nancy Hanks

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1784

Date of death:

1818

Nancy Lincoln

Nancy Lincoln

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1784

Died

1818

Nancy Lincoln Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Lincoln Children

Sarah Lincoln

born 1807, died 1828, age 21 (approx.)
with Thomas Lincoln

President Abraham Lincoln

born 1809, died 1865, age 56
with Thomas Lincoln

16th President of the United States of America

Thomas Lincoln

born 1811, died 1815, age 4 (approx.)
with Thomas Lincoln

Trivia

Nancy Lincoln Family

Nancy Lincoln's children:

Nancy Lincoln's son was President Abraham Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's daughter was Sarah Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's son was Thomas Lincoln


Nancy Lincoln's current partners:

Nancy Lincoln's husband was Thomas Lincoln


Nancy Lincoln's grandchildren:

Nancy Lincoln's grandson was Robert Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's grandson was Edward Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's grandson was William Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's grandson was Thomas Lincoln


Nancy Lincoln's great grandchildren:

Nancy Lincoln's great granddaughter was Mary Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's great grandson was Abraham Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's great granddaughter was Jessie Lincoln   Nancy Lincoln's great great granddaughter was Mary Beckwith Nancy Lincoln's great great grandson was Robert Beckwith


Nancy Lincoln's in laws:

Nancy Lincoln's daughter in law was Mary Ann Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's father in law was Abraham Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's mother in law was Bathsheba Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's grandfather in law was John Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's grandmother in law was Rebekah Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's brother in law was Mordicai Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's brother in law was Josiah Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's sister in law was Mary Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's sister in law was Nancy Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's sister in law was Abigail Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's uncle in law was Jonathan Morris Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's aunt in law was Hannah Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's aunt in law was Lydia Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's uncle in law was Isaac Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's uncle in law was Jacob Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's uncle in law was John Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's aunt in law was Sarah Lincoln Nancy Lincoln's husband Thomas Lincoln's aunt in law was Rebecca Lincoln