How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Holcroft
Sarah Holcroft

Partners of 
Sarah Holcroft

Harry Holcroft

Married

1988

Sarah Holcroft
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Jane Holcroft

Maiden name

Sarah Jane Brooks

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Sarah Holcroft Siblings

Geraldine Harmsworth

Half-sister

other parent: Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere

Camilla Harmsworth

Half-sister

other parent: Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere

Jonathan Harmsworth,
4th Viscount Harmsworth

Half-brother

other parent: Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere

Sarah Holcroft

Sarah Jane Holcroft

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1956

Trivia

Sarah Holcroft Family

Sarah Holcroft's parents:

Sarah Holcroft's step-mother was Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere Sarah Holcroft's father was Patricia Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere Sarah Holcroft's mother is Christopher Brooks


Sarah Holcroft's current partners:

Sarah Holcroft's husband was Harry Holcroft


Sarah Holcroft's siblings:

Sarah Holcroft's half-sister is Geraldine Harmsworth Sarah Holcroft's half-sister is Camilla Harmsworth Sarah Holcroft's half-brother is Jonathan Harmsworth, 4th Viscount Harmsworth


Sarah Holcroft's grandparents:

Sarah Holcroft's grandfather is John Matthews


Sarah Holcroft's step-grandparents:

Sarah Holcroft's step-grandfather was Esmond Harmsworth, 2nd Viscount Rothermere Sarah Holcroft's step-grandmother is Margaret Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere Sarah Holcroft's step-grandmother was Mary Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere


Sarah Holcroft's former step-grandparents:

Sarah Holcroft's former step-grandfather was Anne Fleming


Sarah Holcroft's in laws:

Sarah Holcroft's father in law was Oliver Holcroft Sarah Holcroft's mother in law was Gabrielle Holcroft Sarah Holcroft's brother in law is Patrick Holcroft LVO, OBE, DL Lord Lieutenant of Worcestershire Sarah Holcroft's sister in law-by-marriage is Annie Holcroft