How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gabrielle Holcroft
Gabrielle Holcroft

Partners of 
Gabrielle Holcroft

Oliver Holcroft

Married

2 children together

Gabrielle Holcroft
Bio Details

Full name

Gabrielle Mary Holcroft

Maiden name

Gabrielle Mary Perry

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Monday 16 May 1921

Birth place

India ?

Date of death:

30 Jun 2001

Place of death

Pershore, Worcestershire, England, UK

Occupations

Concert Pianist

Gabrielle Holcroft

Gabrielle Mary Holcroft

Age

80

Born

Monday 16 May 1921

Died

30 Jun 2001

Gabrielle Holcroft Partner(s) Other Children

Gabrielle Holcroft Children

Patrick Holcroft LVO, OBE, DL Lord Lieutenant of Worcestershire

born 1948, age 70
with Oliver Holcroft

Harry Holcroft

born 1951, died 2013, age 62 (approx.)
with Oliver Holcroft

Trivia

Gabrielle Holcroft Family

Gabrielle Holcroft's children:

Gabrielle Holcroft's son is Patrick Holcroft LVO, OBE, DL Lord Lieutenant of Worcestershire Gabrielle Holcroft's son was Harry Holcroft


Gabrielle Holcroft's current partners:

Gabrielle Holcroft's husband was Oliver Holcroft


Gabrielle Holcroft's grandchildren:

Gabrielle Holcroft's grandson is Edward Holcroft


Gabrielle Holcroft's in laws:

Gabrielle Holcroft's daughter in law is Sarah Holcroft Gabrielle Holcroft's daughter in law is Annie Holcroft