How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heather Fanning
Heather Fanning

Partners of 
Heather Fanning

Stephen Fanning

Married

2 children together

Heather Fanning
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Joy Fanning

Maiden name

Heather Arrington

Gender

Female

Occupations

Professional Tennis Player

Mother of Actreses Dakota and Elle Fanning
Heather Fanning

Heather Joy Fanning

Heather Fanning Partner(s) Other Children

Heather Fanning Children

Dakota Fanning

born 1994, age 24
with Stephen Fanning

Hollywood Actress

Elle Fanning

born 1998, age 20
with Stephen Fanning

Teen Actress Younger Sister of Actress Dakota Fanning

Trivia

Heather Fanning Family

Heather Fanning's children:

Heather Fanning's daughter is Dakota Fanning Heather Fanning's daughter is Elle Fanning


Heather Fanning's current partners:

Heather Fanning's husband is Stephen Fanning