Married

Frederick Durban

Frederick Durban King

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 19 Jul 1841

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Frederick Durban Siblings

John Durban

Half-brother

other parent: Sophia Durban

Charles Durban

Half-brother

other parent: Sophia Durban

Rebecca Durban

Half-sister

other parent: Sophia Durban

Emma Heathfield

Half-sister

other parent: Sophia Durban

Sophia Durban

Half-sister

other parent: Sophia Durban

Alfred Durban

Half-brother

other parent: Sophia Durban

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Caroline Durban

Caroline Durban

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

McGregor Durban

deceased

Florence Durban

deceased

Alexander Durban

deceased

Ernest Durban

deceased

Hubert Durban

deceased

Edith Durban

deceased

Her Other Children

Frederick Durban
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick Durban King

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 19 Jul 1841

Deceased

Occupations

Postman

Trivia

Frederick Durban Family

Frederick Durban's parents:

Frederick Durban's father was Frederick Durban Frederick Durban's mother was Sarah Durban Frederick Durban's step-mother was Sophia Durban


Frederick Durban's children:

Frederick Durban's son was McGregor Durban Frederick Durban's daughter was Florence Durban Frederick Durban's son was Alexander Durban Frederick Durban's son was Ernest Durban Frederick Durban's son was Hubert Durban Frederick Durban's daughter was Edith Durban


Frederick Durban's current partners:

Frederick Durban's wife was Caroline Durban


Frederick Durban's siblings:

Frederick Durban's half-brother was John Durban Frederick Durban's half-brother was Charles Durban Frederick Durban's half-sister was Rebecca Durban Frederick Durban's half-sister was Emma Heathfield Frederick Durban's half-sister was Sophia Durban Frederick Durban's half-brother was Alfred Durban


Frederick Durban's grandchildren:

Frederick Durban's granddaughter was Winifred Pain


Frederick Durban's great grandchildren:

Frederick Durban's great granddaughter is Susan Davis   Frederick Durban's great great grandson is Warwick Davis Frederick Durban's great great granddaughter is Kim Davis   Frederick Durban's 3x great grandson was George Davis Frederick Durban's 3x great grandson was Lloyd Davis Frederick Durban's 3x great granddaughter is Annabelle Davis Frederick Durban's 3x great grandson is Harrison Davis


Caroline Durban
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Durban

Maiden name

Caroline Savage

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Caroline Durban Family

Caroline Durban's children:

Caroline Durban's son was McGregor Durban Caroline Durban's daughter was Florence Durban Caroline Durban's son was Alexander Durban Caroline Durban's son was Ernest Durban Caroline Durban's son was Hubert Durban Caroline Durban's daughter was Edith Durban


Caroline Durban's current partners:

Caroline Durban's husband was Frederick Durban


Caroline Durban's grandchildren:

Caroline Durban's granddaughter was Winifred Pain


Caroline Durban's great grandchildren:

Caroline Durban's great granddaughter is Susan Davis   Caroline Durban's great great grandson is Warwick Davis Caroline Durban's great great granddaughter is Kim Davis   Caroline Durban's 3x great grandson was George Davis Caroline Durban's 3x great grandson was Lloyd Davis Caroline Durban's 3x great granddaughter is Annabelle Davis Caroline Durban's 3x great grandson is Harrison Davis


Caroline Durban's in laws:

Caroline Durban's father in law was Frederick Durban Caroline Durban's mother in law was Sarah Durban Caroline Durban's step-mother in law was Sophia Durban Caroline Durban's half-brother in law was John Durban Caroline Durban's half-brother in law was Charles Durban Caroline Durban's half-sister in law was Rebecca Durban Caroline Durban's half-sister in law was Emma Heathfield Caroline Durban's half-sister in law was Sophia Durban Caroline Durban's half-brother in law was Alfred Durban