Divorced

Ashley Davis

Ashley Davis

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Davis

Susan Davis

His Other Children

Children Together

Kim Davis

Warwick Davis

born 1970, age 48

British Actor

Her Other Children

Ashley Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Ashley Davis

Gender

Male

Trivia

Ashley Davis Family

Ashley Davis's parents:

Ashley Davis's father was William Davis Ashley Davis's mother was Edith Davis


Ashley Davis's children:

Ashley Davis's son is Warwick Davis Ashley Davis's daughter is Kim Davis


Ashley Davis's current partners:

Ashley Davis's wife is Susan Davis


Ashley Davis's grandparents:

Ashley Davis's grandfather was Dennis Manning Ashley Davis's grandmother was Lucy Manning Ashley Davis's grandfather was William Davis


Ashley Davis's great grandparents:

Ashley Davis's great grandfather was Dennis Manning   Ashley Davis's great great grandfather was Owen Manning Ashley Davis's great great grandmother is Margaret Manning


Ashley Davis's grandchildren:

Ashley Davis's grandson was George Davis Ashley Davis's grandson was Lloyd Davis Ashley Davis's granddaughter is Annabelle Davis Ashley Davis's grandson is Harrison Davis


Ashley Davis's uncles and aunts:

Ashley Davis's uncle was Dennis Manning Ashley Davis's uncle is Brian Manning


Ashley Davis's great uncles and aunts:

Ashley Davis's great uncle was William Manning


Ashley Davis's in laws:

Ashley Davis's father in law was Waller Pain Ashley Davis's mother in law was Winifred Pain Ashley Davis's grandfather in law was McGregor Durban Ashley Davis's daughter in law is Samantha Davis


Susan Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Davis

Maiden name

Susan Pain

Gender

Female

Trivia

Susan Davis Family

Susan Davis's parents:

Susan Davis's father was Waller Pain Susan Davis's mother was Winifred Pain


Susan Davis's children:

Susan Davis's son is Warwick Davis Susan Davis's daughter is Kim Davis


Susan Davis's current partners:

Susan Davis's husband is Ashley Davis


Susan Davis's grandparents:

Susan Davis's grandfather was McGregor Durban


Susan Davis's great grandparents:

Susan Davis's great grandfather was Frederick Durban Susan Davis's great grandmother was Caroline Durban   Susan Davis's great great grandfather was Frederick Durban Susan Davis's great great grandmother was Sarah Durban


Susan Davis's grandchildren:

Susan Davis's grandson was George Davis Susan Davis's grandson was Lloyd Davis Susan Davis's granddaughter is Annabelle Davis Susan Davis's grandson is Harrison Davis


Susan Davis's great uncles and aunts:

Susan Davis's great aunt was Florence Durban Susan Davis's great uncle was Alexander Durban Susan Davis's great uncle was Ernest Durban Susan Davis's great uncle was Hubert Durban Susan Davis's great aunt was Edith Durban


Susan Davis's in laws:

Susan Davis's father in law was William Davis Susan Davis's mother in law was Edith Davis Susan Davis's grandfather in law was William Davis Susan Davis's grandfather in law was Dennis Manning Susan Davis's grandmother in law was Lucy Manning Susan Davis's husband Ashley Davis's uncle in law was Dennis Manning Susan Davis's husband Ashley Davis's uncle in law is Brian Manning Susan Davis's daughter in law is Samantha Davis