Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 1929

Fairfax County, Virginia, USA

Roger A Gardner

Roger Alan Gardner

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1902

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Prince Suad Chakir Bey

Divorced

married 30 Jun 1923
divorce 30 Sep 1929

Jack Spreckels

Divorcing

1 child together

married 15 Sep 1915
divorcing about 1921

Harry Williams

Divorced

married 8 Feb 1911
divorce 30 Jan 1913

Count Hugo Leal

Broken Engagement

engaged from circa May 1909

Professional Partners

Siblings

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir

Syida Wirt Spreckels Chakir

Age

78

Born

Tuesday 30 Jun 1891

Died

1 Jun 1970

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Geraldine Spreckels Fuller

born 1919, died 1998, age 79
with Jack Spreckels

Roger A Gardner
Bio Details

Full name

Roger Alan Gardner

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1902

Trivia

Roger A Gardner Family

Roger A Gardner's children:

Roger A Gardner's step-daughter was Geraldine Spreckels Fuller


Roger A Gardner's current partners:

Roger A Gardner's wife was Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir


Roger A Gardner's in laws:

Roger A Gardner's father in law was Edward L Wirt Roger A Gardner's mother in law was Clara Bell Wirt Roger A Gardner's grandfather in law is William D Fulton


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir
Bio Details

Full name

Syida Wirt Spreckels Chakir

Maiden name

Ciddie Wirt

Also known as

Sidi Gardner

Princess Sidi Chakir

Syida Wirt

Sidi Wirt Spreckles

Ciddie Wirt

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Tuesday 30 Jun 1891

Birth place

Kansas, USA

Date of death:

1 Jun 1970

Place of death

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Education

University of Kansas, Lawrence, Kansas, United States

Trivia

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir Family

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's parents:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's father was Edward L Wirt Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's mother was Clara Bell Wirt


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's children:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's daughter was Geraldine Spreckels Fuller


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's current partners:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's husband was Roger A Gardner Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir is the former fiance of Count Hugo Leal


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former partners:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband was Jack Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband is Prince Suad Chakir Bey Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband is Harry Williams


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's grandparents:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's grandfather is William D Fulton


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's grandchildren:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's granddaughter is Gillian Spreckels Fuller


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's in laws:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's son in law was Andrew P Fuller


Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former in laws:

Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former grandfather in law was Claus Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former father in law was John D Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former mother in law was Lillie Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former grandmother in law was Anna Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former sister in law was Grace Hamilton Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former sister in law was Lillian Wegeforth Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former brother in law was Claus Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband Jack Spreckels's uncle in law was Adolph Bernard Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband Jack Spreckels's uncle in law was August Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband Jack Spreckels's aunt-by-marriage was Susan Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband Jack Spreckels's aunt in law was Emma Ferris Hutton Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband Jack Spreckels's uncle-by-marriage is John W. Ferris Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former husband Jack Spreckels's uncle in law was Rudolph Spreckels Princess Sidi Wirt Spreckels Chakir's former son in law was Adolph Bernard Spreckels Jr.