How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Antoinette Lapham
Antoinette Lapham

Partners of 
Antoinette Lapham

Lewis Lapham

Married

2 children together

Antoinette Lapham
Bio Details

Full name

Antoinette N Lapham

Maiden name

Antoinette N Dearborn

Gender

Female

Antoinette Lapham

Antoinette N Lapham

Antoinette Lapham Partner(s) Other Children

Antoinette Lapham Children

Ruth Lloyd

with Lewis Lapham

Roger Lapham

born 1883, died 1966, age 82
with Lewis Lapham

32nd mayor of San Francisco 1944-1948

Trivia

Antoinette Lapham Family

Antoinette Lapham's children:

Antoinette Lapham's daughter is Ruth Lloyd Antoinette Lapham's son was Roger Lapham


Antoinette Lapham's former partners:

Antoinette Lapham's former husband was Lewis Lapham


Antoinette Lapham's grandchildren:

Antoinette Lapham's grandson is Christopher Lloyd Antoinette Lapham's grandson was Lewis Lapham


Antoinette Lapham's great grandchildren:

Antoinette Lapham's great grandson is Lewis Lapham   Antoinette Lapham's great great grandson is Andrew Lapham   Antoinette Lapham's 3x great grandson is Lewis Lapham Antoinette Lapham's 3x great grandson is Pierce Lapham Antoinette Lapham's 3x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Lapham


Antoinette Lapham's in laws:

Antoinette Lapham's son in law is Samuel Lloyd Antoinette Lapham's daughter in law is Helen Lapham


Antoinette Lapham's former in laws:

Antoinette Lapham's former father in law is Henry Lapham Antoinette Lapham's former mother in law is Samantha Lapham