Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce before 1973

Walter Schoeller

Walter Schoeller

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

James Steward

Married

1974 (aft.)

Paul O'Neill

Divorced

1 child together

Hermann Loeb

Divorced

1 child together

divorce before 1973

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eva Steward

Eva Maria Steward

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1940

His Other Children

Children Together

Tatiana d'Abo

Her Other Children

Natascha Von Abensperg Und Traum

with Hermann Loeb

Chris O'Neill

born 1974, age 43
with Paul O'Neill

Husband of Princess Madeleine of Sweden

Walter Schoeller
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Schoeller

Gender

Male

Trivia

Walter Schoeller Family

Walter Schoeller's children:

Walter Schoeller's daughter is Tatiana d'Abo


Walter Schoeller's former partners:

Walter Schoeller's former wife is Eva Steward


Walter Schoeller's in laws:

Walter Schoeller's son in law is John D'Abo


Eva Steward
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Maria Steward

Maiden name

Eva Walter

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940

Birth place

Austria

Trivia

Eva Steward Family

Eva Steward's children:

Eva Steward's daughter is Tatiana d'Abo Eva Steward's daughter is Natascha Von Abensperg Und Traum Eva Steward's son is Chris O'Neill


Eva Steward's current partners:

Eva Steward's husband is James Steward


Eva Steward's former partners:

Eva Steward's former husband was Paul O'Neill Eva Steward's former husband is Walter Schoeller Eva Steward's former husband is Hermann Loeb


Eva Steward's grandchildren:

Eva Steward's granddaughter is Princess Leonore O'Neill Eva Steward's granddaughter is Milana Von Abensperg Und Traum Eva Steward's grandson is Prince Nicolas O'Neill


Eva Steward's in laws:

Eva Steward's daughter in law is Princess Madeleine of Sweden Eva Steward's son in law is John D'Abo Eva Steward's son in law is Ernst Graf Von Abensperg Und Traun


Eva Steward's former in laws:

Eva Steward's former father in law is Paul O'Neill Eva Steward's former mother in law was Josephine O'Neill