Divorced

Paul O'Neill

Paul Cesario O'Neill

Age

78

Born

Saturday 13 Mar 1926

Died

24 Dec 2004

Other Partners

Hildegard

Divorced

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

James Steward

Married

1974 (aft.)

Walter Schoeller

Divorced

1 child together

divorce before 1973

Hermann Loeb

Divorced

1 child together

divorce before 1973

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eva Steward

Eva Maria Steward

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1940

His Other Children

Annelisa O'Neill

with Hildegard

Stephanie O'Neill

with Hildegard

Karen O'Neill

with Hildegard

Children Together

Chris O'Neill

born 1974, age 43

Husband of Princess Madeleine of Sweden

Her Other Children

Tatiana d'Abo

with Walter Schoeller

Natascha Von Abensperg Und Traum

with Hermann Loeb

Paul O'Neill
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Cesario O'Neill

Gender

Male

Age

78

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Mar 1926

Date of death:

24 Dec 2004

Trivia

Paul O'Neill Family

Paul O'Neill's parents:

Paul O'Neill's father is Paul O'Neill Paul O'Neill's mother was Josephine O'Neill


Paul O'Neill's children:

Paul O'Neill's daughter is Annelisa O'Neill Paul O'Neill's daughter is Stephanie O'Neill Paul O'Neill's daughter is Karen O'Neill Paul O'Neill's son is Chris O'Neill


Paul O'Neill's former partners:

Paul O'Neill's former wife is Eva Steward Paul O'Neill's former husband is Hildegard


Paul O'Neill's grandchildren:

Paul O'Neill's granddaughter is Princess Leonore O'Neill Paul O'Neill's grandson is Prince Nicolas O'Neill


Paul O'Neill's in laws:

Paul O'Neill's daughter in law is Princess Madeleine of Sweden


Eva Steward
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Maria Steward

Maiden name

Eva Walter

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940

Birth place

Austria

Trivia

Eva Steward Family

Eva Steward's children:

Eva Steward's daughter is Tatiana d'Abo Eva Steward's daughter is Natascha Von Abensperg Und Traum Eva Steward's son is Chris O'Neill


Eva Steward's current partners:

Eva Steward's husband is James Steward


Eva Steward's former partners:

Eva Steward's former husband was Paul O'Neill Eva Steward's former husband is Walter Schoeller Eva Steward's former husband is Hermann Loeb


Eva Steward's grandchildren:

Eva Steward's granddaughter is Princess Leonore O'Neill Eva Steward's granddaughter is Milana Von Abensperg Und Traum Eva Steward's grandson is Prince Nicolas O'Neill


Eva Steward's in laws:

Eva Steward's daughter in law is Princess Madeleine of Sweden Eva Steward's son in law is John D'Abo Eva Steward's son in law is Ernst Graf Von Abensperg Und Traun


Eva Steward's former in laws:

Eva Steward's former father in law is Paul O'Neill Eva Steward's former mother in law was Josephine O'Neill