Dated Relationship facts

Dated from 2010

Until 2010

'The Hurt Locker' Star
Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Lee Renner

Age

48

Born

Thursday 07 Jan 1971

Other Partners

Sonni Pacheco

Divorced

1 child together

married 2014
divorce 2014

Janet Montgomery

Rumoured Romance

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Eric Johnson

Married

3 children together

5 Jul 2014

Tony Romo

Dated

dated from 2007
until 9 Jul 2009

John Mayer

Dated

dated from Aug 2006
until about Jun 2007

Adam Levine

Alleged Affair

Jan 2004

Nick Lachey

Divorced

married 26 Oct 2002
divorce 30 Jun 2006

Jensen Ackles

Dated

dated from about 1998

Professional Partners

Jessica Johnson Siblings

Ashlee Simpson

Sister

Singer and Actress
Played Daisy Duke in Dukes Of Hazzard film
Jessica Johnson

Jessica Johnson

Age

38

Born

Thursday 10 Jul 1980

His Other Children

Ava Renner

born 2013, age 5 (approx.)
with Sonni Pacheco

Children Together

Her Other Children

Maxwell Johnson

born 2012, age 6 (approx.)
with Eric Johnson

Ace Johnson

born 2013, age 6 (approx.)
with Eric Johnson

Birdie Johnson

born 2019, age 1 months (approx.)
with Eric Johnson

Jeremy Renner
Bio Details

Full name

Jeremy Lee Renner

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Jan 1971

Birth place

Modesto, California, USA

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Jeremy Renner Family

Jeremy Renner's parents:

Jeremy Renner's father is Lee Renner Jeremy Renner's mother is Valerie Cearley


Jeremy Renner's children:

Jeremy Renner's daughter is Ava Renner


Jeremy Renner's current partners:

Jeremy Renner is rumoured to have a romance with Janet Montgomery


Jeremy Renner's former partners:

Jeremy Renner dated Jessica Johnson Jeremy Renner's former wife is Sonni Pacheco


Jeremy Renner FameChain Links

The Marvel Cinematic Universe

Other people in this association:

Gwyneth Paltrow

Idris Elba

Scarlett Johansson

more...

Jessica Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Johnson

Maiden name

Jessica Simpson

Also known as

Jessica Lachey

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Jul 1980

Birth place

Texas, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Reality TV Personality

Actress

Clothing Manufacturer

Newlyweds

Nick and Jessica starred in MTV reality show 'Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica, following the marriage. (2003-2005)

Trivia

Jessica Johnson Family

Jessica Johnson's parents:

Jessica Johnson's father is Joe Simpson Jessica Johnson's mother is Tina Simpson


Jessica Johnson's children:

Jessica Johnson's daughter is Maxwell Johnson Jessica Johnson's son is Ace Johnson Jessica Johnson's daughter is Birdie Johnson


Jessica Johnson's current partners:

Jessica Johnson's husband is Eric Johnson


Jessica Johnson's former partners:

Jessica Johnson dated Jeremy Renner Jessica Johnson dated John Mayer Jessica Johnson allegedly had an affair with Adam Levine Jessica Johnson dated Jensen Ackles Jessica Johnson dated Tony Romo Jessica Johnson's former husband is Nick Lachey


Jessica Johnson's siblings:

Jessica Johnson's sister is Ashlee Simpson


Jessica Johnson's nieces and nephews:

Jessica Johnson's nephew is Bronx Wentz Jessica Johnson's niece is Jagger Snow Ross


Jessica Johnson's in laws:

Jessica Johnson's father in law is Stephen Johnson


Jessica Johnson's former in laws:

Jessica Johnson's former brother in law is Drew Lachey