How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Heyltje Roosevelt
Heyltje Roosevelt

Partners of 
Heyltje Roosevelt

Johannes Roosevelt

Married

1 child together

17 Apr 1750

Heyltje Roosevelt
Bio Details

Full name

Heyltje Roosevelt

Maiden name

Heyltje Sioerts

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1688

Date of death:

1752

Heyltje Roosevelt

Heyltje Roosevelt

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1688

Died

1752

Heyltje Roosevelt Partner(s) Other Children

Heyltje Roosevelt Children

Jacobus Roosevelt

born 1724, died 1777, age 52
with Johannes Roosevelt

Trivia

Heyltje Roosevelt Family

Heyltje Roosevelt's children:

Heyltje Roosevelt's son was Jacobus Roosevelt


Heyltje Roosevelt's current partners:

Heyltje Roosevelt's husband was Johannes Roosevelt


Heyltje Roosevelt's grandchildren:

Heyltje Roosevelt's grandson was James Roosevelt


Heyltje Roosevelt's great grandchildren:

Heyltje Roosevelt's great grandson was Cornelius Van Schaak Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's great grandson was James I Roosevelt   Heyltje Roosevelt's great great grandson was Robert Rossevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's great great grandson was Theodore Roosevelt   Heyltje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was President Theodore Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was Elliott Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 3x great granddaughter was Corinne Roosevelt   Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great granddaughter was Eleanor Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great granddaughter was Alice Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Theodore Roosevelt Jr Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Kermit Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great granddaughter was Ethel Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Archibald Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Quentin Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Elliott Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Gracie Roosevelt   Heyltje Roosevelt's 5x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 5x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 5x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Heyltje Roosevelt's 5x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's 5x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Heyltje Roosevelt's 5x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Heyltje Roosevelt's 6x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Heyltje Roosevelt's in laws:

Heyltje Roosevelt's father in law was Nicholas Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's mother in law was Heyltje Roosevelt Heyltje Roosevelt's grandfather in law is Claes Martenszen Van Rosenvelt Heyltje Roosevelt's grandmother in law is Jannetje Van Rosenvelt Heyltje Roosevelt's daughter in law is Annetje Roosevelt