How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annetje Roosevelt
Annetje Roosevelt

Partners of 
Annetje Roosevelt

Jacobus Roosevelt

Married

1 child together

4 Jan 1746

Annetje Roosevelt
Bio Details

Full name

Annetje Roosevelt

Maiden name

Annetje Bogert

Gender

Female

Annetje Roosevelt

Annetje Roosevelt

Annetje Roosevelt Partner(s) Other Children

Annetje Roosevelt Children

James Roosevelt

born 1759, died 1840, age 80 (approx.)
with Jacobus Roosevelt

Trivia

Annetje Roosevelt Family

Annetje Roosevelt's children:

Annetje Roosevelt's son was James Roosevelt


Annetje Roosevelt's current partners:

Annetje Roosevelt's husband was Jacobus Roosevelt


Annetje Roosevelt's grandchildren:

Annetje Roosevelt's grandson was Cornelius Van Schaak Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's grandson was James I Roosevelt


Annetje Roosevelt's great grandchildren:

Annetje Roosevelt's great grandson was Robert Rossevelt Annetje Roosevelt's great grandson was Theodore Roosevelt   Annetje Roosevelt's great great grandson was President Theodore Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's great great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's great great grandson was Elliott Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's great great granddaughter was Corinne Roosevelt   Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great granddaughter was Eleanor Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great granddaughter was Alice Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was Theodore Roosevelt Jr Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was Kermit Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great granddaughter was Ethel Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was Archibald Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was Quentin Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was Elliott Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 3x great grandson was Gracie Roosevelt   Annetje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 4x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Annetje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Annetje Roosevelt's 4x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Annetje Roosevelt's 5x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Annetje Roosevelt's in laws:

Annetje Roosevelt's father in law was Johannes Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's mother in law was Heyltje Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's grandfather in law was Nicholas Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's grandmother in law was Heyltje Roosevelt Annetje Roosevelt's daughter in law was Maria Roosevelt