How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Scrase
Elizabeth Scrase

Partners of 
Elizabeth Scrase

Bertram Scrase

Married

1 child together

Nov 1912

Elizabeth Scrase
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth L Scrase

Maiden name

Elizabeth l Whiteside

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Scrase

Elizabeth L Scrase

Elizabeth Scrase Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Scrase Children

Bertram Scrase

born 1914, died 1999, age 84 (approx.)
with Bertram Scrase

Father of Simon Cowell's half brothers

Trivia

Elizabeth Scrase Family

Elizabeth Scrase's children:

Elizabeth Scrase's son was Bertram Scrase


Elizabeth Scrase's current partners:

Elizabeth Scrase's husband was Bertram Scrase


Elizabeth Scrase's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Scrase's grandson is Michael Bailey Elizabeth Scrase's grandson is Tony Scrase


Elizabeth Scrase's in laws:

Elizabeth Scrase's daughter in law was Olwen Scrase