How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Brooke Brinson
Brooke Brinson

Partners of 
Brooke Brinson

Thayer Wiederhorn

Married

Aug 2014

Brooke Brinson
Bio Details

Full name

Brooke Ashley Brinson

Also known as

Brooke Wiederhorn

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Brooke Brinson Siblings

Madelyn Brinson

Half-sister

other parent: Terri Lynn Doss

Unknown

Half-sister

other parent: Terri Lynn Doss

Chad Davis

Half-brother

other parent: Gregg Davis

Whitney Davis

Half-sister

other parent: Gregg Davis

Kimberley Jackson

Half-sister

other parent: John Jackson

Daughter of Kim Richards
Cousin of Socialite Paris Hilton
Brooke Brinson

Brooke Ashley Brinson

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

Trivia

Brooke Brinson Family

Brooke Brinson's parents:

Brooke Brinson's mother is Kim Richards Brooke Brinson's father was Monty Brinson


Brooke Brinson's former step-parents:

Brooke Brinson's former step-mother is Terri Lynn Doss Brooke Brinson's former step-father is Gregg Davis


Brooke Brinson's current partners:

Brooke Brinson's husband is Thayer Wiederhorn


Brooke Brinson's siblings:

Brooke Brinson's half-sister is Madelyn Brinson Brooke Brinson's half-brother is Chad Davis Brooke Brinson's half-sister is Whitney Davis Brooke Brinson's half-sister is Kimberley Jackson


Brooke Brinson's grandparents:

Brooke Brinson's grandfather was Kenneth E Richards Brooke Brinson's grandmother was Kathy Richards


Brooke Brinson's great grandparents:

Brooke Brinson's great grandfather is Ed Dugan Brooke Brinson's great grandmother is Dodo Dugan


Brooke Brinson's step-grandparents:

Brooke Brinson's step-grandmother is Sylvia Benedict Richards


Brooke Brinson's former step-grandparents:

Brooke Brinson's former step-grandfather was Marvin Davis Brooke Brinson's former step-grandmother is Barbara Davis Brooke Brinson's former step-grandparent is Evelyn Richards Brooke Brinson's former step-grandfather is Jack Catain Brooke Brinson's former step-grandfather was Larry Avanzino


Brooke Brinson's uncles and aunts:

Brooke Brinson's aunt is Kathy Hilton Brooke Brinson's uncle-by-marriage is Rick Hilton Brooke Brinson's aunt is Kyle Richards Brooke Brinson's aunt is Diane Richards Brooke Brinson's uncle-by-marriage is Mauricio Umansky


Brooke Brinson's cousins:

Brooke Brinson's cousin is Paris Hilton Brooke Brinson's cousin is Nicky Hilton Brooke Brinson's cousin is Barron Hilton Brooke Brinson's cousin is Conrad Hilton Brooke Brinson's cousin is Farrah Aldjufrie Brooke Brinson's cousin is Alexia Umansky Brooke Brinson's cousin is Sophia Umansky Brooke Brinson's cousin is Portia Umansky


Brooke Brinson's first cousins once removed:

Brooke Brinson's first cousin once removed is Lily Rothschild


Brooke Brinson's in laws:

Brooke Brinson's father in law is Andy Wiederhorn Brooke Brinson's mother in law is Tiffany Wiederhorn Brooke Brinson's brother in law is Taylor Wiederhorn Brooke Brinson's brother in law is Mason Wiederhorn