How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elisabetta Gregoraci
Elisabetta Gregoraci

Partners of 
Elisabetta Gregoraci

Flavio Briatore

Divorced

1 child together

married 14 Jun 2008
divorce Jan 2018

Elisabetta Gregoraci
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabetta Gregoraci

Also known as

Elisabetta Briatore

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 08 Feb 1980

Birth place

Soverato, Province of Catanzaro, Calabria, Italy

Occupations

Model

Italian Model
Elisabetta Gregoraci

Elisabetta Gregoraci

Age

39

Born

Friday 08 Feb 1980

Elisabetta Gregoraci Partner(s) Other Children

Elisabetta Gregoraci Children

Falco Nathan Briatore

born 2010, age 9
with Flavio Briatore

Trivia

Elisabetta Gregoraci Family

Elisabetta Gregoraci's children:

Elisabetta Gregoraci's son is Falco Nathan Briatore


Elisabetta Gregoraci's former partners:

Elisabetta Gregoraci's former husband is Flavio Briatore


Elisabetta Gregoraci's former in laws:

Elisabetta Gregoraci's former father in law was Giacomo Briatore Elisabetta Gregoraci's former brother in law was Valter Briatore Elisabetta Gregoraci's former sister in law is Rita Briatore