How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Fellowes
Jane Fellowes

Partners of 
Jane Fellowes

Captain Sir William Fellowes

Married

4 children together

18 Sep 1934

Jane Fellowes
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Charlotte Fellowes

Maiden name

Jane Charlotte Ferguson

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Friday 26 Jul 1912

Date of death:

26 Feb 1986

Jane Fellowes

Jane Charlotte Fellowes

Age

73

Born

Friday 26 Jul 1912

Died

26 Feb 1986

Jane Fellowes Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Fellowes Children

Susan Fellowes

born 1936, age 81 (approx.)
with Captain Sir William Fellowes

Rachel Fellowes

born 1939, age 79
with Captain Sir William Fellowes

Sir Robert Fellowes Baron Fellowes

born 1941, age 76
with Captain Sir William Fellowes

Private Secretary to The Queen 1990-1999

Thomas Fellowes

born 1945, age 72 (approx.)
with Captain Sir William Fellowes

Trivia

Jane Fellowes Family

Jane Fellowes's children:

Jane Fellowes's son is Sir Robert Fellowes Baron Fellowes Jane Fellowes's daughter is Susan Fellowes Jane Fellowes's daughter is Rachel Fellowes Jane Fellowes's son is Thomas Fellowes


Jane Fellowes's current partners:

Jane Fellowes's husband was Captain Sir William Fellowes


Jane Fellowes's grandchildren:

Jane Fellowes's granddaughter is Laura Pettman, Mave Fellowes Jane Fellowes's grandson is Alexander Fellowes Jane Fellowes's granddaughter is Eleanor Fellowes


Jane Fellowes's great grandchildren:

Jane Fellowes's great grandson is ? Pettman Jane Fellowes's great grandson is ? Pettman Jane Fellowes's great grandson is Robert Fellowes Jane Fellowes's great granddaughter is Rose Fellowes


Jane Fellowes's in laws:

Jane Fellowes's daughter in law is Cynthia Fellowes Jane Fellowes's daughter in law is Rosamund Fellowes