How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Hickenlooper
Jane Hickenlooper

Partners of 
Jane Hickenlooper

Carlos Hickenlooper

Relationship

2 children together

Jane Hickenlooper
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Hickenlooper

Also known as

Jennie Loening Hickenlooper

Jennie Grunewald-Hickenlooper

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1860

Date of death:

5 May 1946

Place of death

At her home in St Louis, Missouri, USA

Jane Hickenlooper

Jane Hickenlooper

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1860

Died

5 May 1946

Jane Hickenlooper Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Hickenlooper Children

George L Hickenlooper

with Carlos Hickenlooper

Olga Samaroff, Lucie Hickenlooper

born 1880, died 1948, age 67
with Carlos Hickenlooper

American concert pianist and tutor.

Trivia

Jane Hickenlooper Family

Jane Hickenlooper's children:

Jane Hickenlooper's daughter was Olga Samaroff, Lucie Hickenlooper Jane Hickenlooper's son is George L Hickenlooper


Jane Hickenlooper's current partners:

Jane Hickenlooper had a relationship with Carlos Hickenlooper


Jane Hickenlooper's grandchildren:

Jane Hickenlooper's granddaughter is Sonya Stokowski Thorbecke


Jane Hickenlooper's former in laws:

Jane Hickenlooper's former son in law was Leopold Stokowski Jane Hickenlooper's former son in law is Boris Loutzky