How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Roberta Nicholas
Roberta Nicholas

Partners of 
Roberta Nicholas

Roberta Nicholas
Bio Details

Full name

Roberta Nicholas

Maiden name

Roberta Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1882 (ca.)

Roberta Nicholas Siblings

"General' Robert Wood Johnson II

Half-brother

other parent: Evangeline Johnson

J Seward Johnson.

Half-brother

other parent: Evangeline Johnson

Evangeline Johnson Merrill
Princess  Zalstem-Zalessky

Half-sister

other parent: Evangeline Johnson

Roberta Nicholas

Roberta Nicholas

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1882 (ca.)

Trivia

Roberta Nicholas Family

Roberta Nicholas's parents:

Roberta Nicholas's father was Robert Wood Johnson I Roberta Nicholas's mother is Ellen Johnson Roberta Nicholas's step-mother is Evangeline Johnson


Roberta Nicholas's siblings:

Roberta Nicholas's half-sister was Evangeline Johnson Merrill Princess Zalstem-Zalessky Roberta Nicholas's half-brother was "General' Robert Wood Johnson II Roberta Nicholas's half-brother was J Seward Johnson.


Roberta Nicholas's nieces and nephews:

Roberta Nicholas's nephew was Robert Wood Johnson III, Roberta Nicholas's niece was Mary Lea Johnson Richards Roberta Nicholas's niece is Elaine Johnson Wold Roberta Nicholas's nephew is J Seward Johnson Jr Roberta Nicholas's niece is Gloria Stokowski Roberta Nicholas's niece is Andrea Stokowski


Roberta Nicholas's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Roberta Nicholas's great nephew is Woody Johnson Roberta Nicholas's great nephew is Christopher Johnson Roberta Nicholas's great nephew was Billy Johnson Roberta Nicholas's great niece is Libet Johnson Roberta Nicholas's great nephew was Keith Johnson Roberta Nicholas's great nephew is Keith C Wold Jr Roberta Nicholas's great niece is Diana J Wold Roberta Nicholas's great nephew is J Seward Johnson III Roberta Nicholas's great niece is Clelia Johnson


Roberta Nicholas's grandparents:

Roberta Nicholas's grandfather is Sylvester Johnson III Roberta Nicholas's grandmother is Frances Johnson


Roberta Nicholas's uncles and aunts:

Roberta Nicholas's uncle was Edward Mead Johnson Roberta Nicholas's uncle was James Wood Johnson