How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Geartsje Kroes
Geartsje Kroes

Partners of 
Geartsje Kroes

Johan Kroes

Relationship

2 children together

Geartsje Kroes
Bio Details

Full name

Geartsje Kroes

Maiden name

Geartsje Leistra

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Geartsje Kroes

Geartsje Kroes

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

Geartsje Kroes Partner(s) Other Children

Geartsje Kroes Children

Doutzen Kroes

born 1985, age 33
with Johan Kroes

Model for L'Oreal, Paris

Rens Kroes

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Johan Kroes

Trivia

Geartsje Kroes Family

Geartsje Kroes's children:

Geartsje Kroes's daughter is Doutzen Kroes Geartsje Kroes's daughter is Rens Kroes


Geartsje Kroes's current partners:

Geartsje Kroes has a relationship with Johan Kroes


Geartsje Kroes's grandchildren:

Geartsje Kroes's grandson is Phyllon Gorre Geartsje Kroes's granddaughter is Myllena Gorre


Geartsje Kroes's in laws:

Geartsje Kroes's son in law is Sunnery James