How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vicky Noakes
Vicky Noakes

Partners of 
Vicky Noakes

John Noakes

Married

1 child together

1963

Vicky Noakes
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Noakes

Maiden name

Victoria Fenez

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Occupations

Ladies Fashion Shop Owner

Wife of John Noakes
Vicky Noakes

Victoria Noakes

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1944

Vicky Noakes Partner(s) Other Children

Vicky Noakes Children

Mark Noakes

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with John Noakes

Son of John Noakes

Trivia

Vicky Noakes Family

Vicky Noakes's children:

Vicky Noakes's son is Mark Noakes


Vicky Noakes's current partners:

Vicky Noakes's husband was John Noakes


Vicky Noakes's in laws:

Vicky Noakes's step-father in law was Alfie Noakes Vicky Noakes's father in law was Arthur Bottomley Vicky Noakes's mother in law was Sallie Noakes Vicky Noakes's step-mother in law was Mabel Bottomley Vicky Noakes's grandfather in law is Ernest Bottomley Vicky Noakes's grandmother in law is Robina Bottomley Vicky Noakes's grandfather in law was Alfred Hampson Vicky Noakes's grandmother in law was Mary Hampson