How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sandra Schumer
Sandra Schumer

Partners of 
Sandra Schumer

Gordon Schumer

Divorced

3 children together

divorce about 1993

Sandra Schumer
Bio Details

Full name

Sandra Schumer

Maiden name

Sandra Jones

Gender

Female

Mother of Comedian Amy Schumer
Sandra Schumer

Sandra Schumer

Sandra Schumer Partner(s) Other Children

Sandra Schumer Children

Jason Stein

with Gordon Schumer

Brother of Comedian Amy Schumer

Amy Schumer

born 1981, age 37
with Gordon Schumer

American Comedian

Kim Caramele

born 1985, age 34 (approx.)
with Gordon Schumer

Sister of Comedian Amy Schumer

Trivia

Sandra Schumer Family

Sandra Schumer's children:

Sandra Schumer's daughter is Amy Schumer Sandra Schumer's son is Jason Stein Sandra Schumer's daughter is Kim Caramele


Sandra Schumer's former partners:

Sandra Schumer's former husband is Gordon Schumer


Sandra Schumer's grandchildren:

Sandra Schumer's grandson is Baby Fischer


Sandra Schumer's in laws:

Sandra Schumer's son in law is Chris Fischer