How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Brynne Edelsten
Brynne Edelsten

Partners of 
Brynne Edelsten

Geoffrey Edelsten

Divorced

married 29 Nov 2009
divorce 4 Apr 2015

Brynne Edelsten
Bio Details

Full name

Brynne Edelsten

Maiden name

Brynne Gordon

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1984

Birth place

Oklahoma, USA

Occupations

Production Assistant

Personal Trainer

Born in Oklahoma where her family lived in a trailer in the woods.
Geoffrey Edelstens ex wife
Brynne Edelsten

Brynne Edelsten

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1984

Trivia

Brynne Edelsten Family

Brynne Edelsten's parents:

Brynne Edelsten's mother is Mariela


Brynne Edelsten's former partners:

Brynne Edelsten's former husband was Geoffrey Edelsten


Brynne Edelsten's former in laws:

Brynne Edelsten's former father in law was Hymie Edelsten Brynne Edelsten's former mother in law was Esther Edelsten Brynne Edelsten's former grandfather in law was Gus Edelsten Brynne Edelsten's former grandmother in law was Rose Edelsten Brynne Edelsten's former grandmother in law is Norma Hamer Brynne Edelsten's former brother in law is Rodney Edelsten


Brynne Edelsten FameChain Links