Married Relationship facts

Married 1942

Pat Weaver

Sylvester Weaver

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1908

Died

2002

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

English Actress
Elizabeth Inglis

Elizabeth Inglis

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

2007

His Other Children

Children Together

Sigourney Weaver

born 1949, age 69 (approx.)

American Actress Ellen Ripley in Alien

Her Other Children

Pat Weaver
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvester Weaver

Gender

Male

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Date of death:

2002

Occupations

President of NBC

Trivia

Pat Weaver Family

Pat Weaver's children:

Pat Weaver's daughter is Sigourney Weaver


Pat Weaver's current partners:

Pat Weaver's wife was Elizabeth Inglis


Pat Weaver's grandchildren:

Pat Weaver's granddaughter is Charlotte Simpson


Pat Weaver's in laws:

Pat Weaver's son in law is Jim Simpson


Elizabeth Inglis
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Inglis

Also known as

Elizabeth Earl

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

2007

Occupations

West End Actress

Trivia

Elizabeth Inglis Family

Elizabeth Inglis's children:

Elizabeth Inglis's daughter is Sigourney Weaver


Elizabeth Inglis's current partners:

Elizabeth Inglis's husband was Pat Weaver


Elizabeth Inglis's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Inglis's granddaughter is Charlotte Simpson


Elizabeth Inglis's in laws:

Elizabeth Inglis's son in law is Jim Simpson