How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte MacNee
Charlotte MacNee

Partners of 
Charlotte MacNee

James MacNee

Married

1957

Charlotte MacNee
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Purefoy MacNee

Maiden name

Charlotte Purefoy Gooch

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Monday 21 Dec 1931

Charlotte MacNee

Charlotte Purefoy MacNee

Age

86

Born

Monday 21 Dec 1931

Trivia

Charlotte MacNee Family

Charlotte MacNee's current partners:

Charlotte MacNee's husband is James MacNee


Charlotte MacNee's in laws:

Charlotte MacNee's brother in law was Patrick MacNee Charlotte MacNee's father in law was Major Daniel MacNee Charlotte MacNee's mother in law was Dorothea MacNee B.E.M. Charlotte MacNee's grandfather in law was Daniel MacNee Charlotte MacNee's grandfather in law was Dr Gordon Henry Charlotte MacNee's grandmother in law was Frances Henry