How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kate Woodville
Kate Woodville

Partners of 
Kate Woodville

Eddie Albert Jr

Married

1 child together

27 Jun 1979

Jerrold Freedman

Divorced

married 18 Dec 1970
divorce 1975

Patrick MacNee

Relationship

relationship began 29 Mar 1965
until 1969

Kate Woodville
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Woodville-Wenn

Maiden name

Rosemary H Mason

Also known as

Rosemary Woodville

Katherine Woodville

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Mar 1938

Birth place

London, England, UK

Date of death:

5 Jun 2013

Place of death

Portland, Oregon, USA

Kate Woodville

Catherine Woodville-Wenn

Age

75

Born

Saturday 12 Mar 1938

Died

5 Jun 2013

Kate Woodville Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Woodville Children

Tai Albert

born 1980, age 37
with Eddie Albert Jr

Trivia

Kate Woodville Family

Kate Woodville's children:

Kate Woodville's daughter is Tai Albert


Kate Woodville's current partners:

Kate Woodville's husband was Eddie Albert Jr


Kate Woodville's former partners:

Kate Woodville had a relationship with Patrick MacNee Kate Woodville's former husband is Jerrold Freedman


Kate Woodville's in laws:

Kate Woodville's father in law was Eddie Albert Kate Woodville's mother in law is Margo