How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Cockburn
Janet Cockburn

Partners of 
Janet Cockburn

Patrick Cockburn

Married

2 children together

1981

Janet Cockburn
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Elisabth Cockburn

Maiden name

Janet Montefiore

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Sunday 14 Nov 1948

Occupations

Lecturer

Janet Cockburn

Janet Elisabth Cockburn

Age

69

Born

Sunday 14 Nov 1948

Janet Cockburn Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Cockburn Children

Henry Cockburn

born 1982, age 36
with Patrick Cockburn

Alexander Cockburn

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Patrick Cockburn

Trivia

Janet Cockburn Family

Janet Cockburn's children:

Janet Cockburn's son is Henry Cockburn Janet Cockburn's son is Alexander Cockburn


Janet Cockburn's current partners:

Janet Cockburn's husband is Patrick Cockburn


Janet Cockburn's in laws:

Janet Cockburn's father in law was Claud Cockburn Janet Cockburn's mother in law was Patricia Cockburn Janet Cockburn's grandfather in law was Henry Cockburn Janet Cockburn's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Cockburn Janet Cockburn's half-brother in law was Darrel Byron Janet Cockburn's half-sister in law was Claudia Flanders Janet Cockburn's brother in law-by-marriage was Michael Flanders OBE Janet Cockburn's half-sister in law was Sarah Caudwell Sarah Cockburn Janet Cockburn's brother in law was Alexander Cockburn Janet Cockburn's brother in law is Andrew Cockburn Janet Cockburn's sister in law-by-marriage is Leslie Cockburn