How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chloe Scheff
Chloe Scheff

Partners of 
Chloe Scheff

Marc Scheff

Married

1 child together

Chloe Scheff
Bio Details

Full name

Chloe Frances Scheff

Maiden name

Chloe Cockburn

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Tuesday 03 Apr 1979

Birth place

USA

Chloe Scheff Siblings

Olivia Wilde

Sister

Charles Cockburn

Brother

Sister of US Actress Olivia Wilde
Chloe Scheff

Chloe Frances Scheff

Age

41

Born

Tuesday 03 Apr 1979

Chloe Scheff Partner(s) Other Children

Chloe Scheff Children

Declan Scheff

with Marc Scheff

Nephew of Actress Olivia Wilde

Trivia

Chloe Scheff Family

Chloe Scheff's parents:

Chloe Scheff's father is Andrew Cockburn Chloe Scheff's mother is Leslie Cockburn


Chloe Scheff's children:

Chloe Scheff's son is Declan Scheff


Chloe Scheff's current partners:

Chloe Scheff's husband is Marc Scheff


Chloe Scheff's siblings:

Chloe Scheff's sister is Olivia Wilde Chloe Scheff's brother is Charles Cockburn


Chloe Scheff's nieces and nephews:

Chloe Scheff's nephew is Otis Sudeikis Chloe Scheff's niece is Daisy Sudeikis


Chloe Scheff's grandparents:

Chloe Scheff's grandfather was Claud Cockburn Chloe Scheff's grandfather is Christopher Redlich Chloe Scheff's grandmother is Jeanne Redlich Chloe Scheff's grandmother was Patricia Cockburn


Chloe Scheff's great grandparents:

Chloe Scheff's great grandfather was Henry Cockburn Chloe Scheff's great grandmother was Elizabeth Cockburn


Chloe Scheff's former step-grandparents:

Chloe Scheff's former step-grandmother was Jean Ross Chloe Scheff's former step-grandmother was Hope Davis Chloe Scheff's former step-grandfather is Arthur Byron


Chloe Scheff's uncles and aunts:

Chloe Scheff's uncle was Darrel Byron Chloe Scheff's aunt was Claudia Flanders Chloe Scheff's uncle-by-marriage was Michael Flanders OBE Chloe Scheff's aunt was Sarah Caudwell Sarah Cockburn Chloe Scheff's uncle was Alexander Cockburn Chloe Scheff's uncle is Patrick Cockburn Chloe Scheff's aunt-by-marriage is Janet Cockburn


Chloe Scheff's cousins:

Chloe Scheff's cousin is Laura Flanders Chloe Scheff's cousin is Stephanie Flanders Chloe Scheff's cousin is Daisy Cockburn Chloe Scheff's cousin is Henry Cockburn Chloe Scheff's cousin is Alexander Cockburn


Chloe Scheff's first cousins once removed:

Chloe Scheff's first cousin once removed is Stanley Arlidge Chloe Scheff's first cousin once removed is Claudia Flanders