How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra
Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra

Partners of 
Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra

Baron Aarnoud Van Heemstra

Married

1 child together

26 Mar 1896

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Elbrig Willemine Henritte Van Heemstra

Maiden name

Elbrig Willemine Henritte van Asbeck

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Jul 1873

Birth place

Almelo, Ovrysl, Netherlands.

Date of death:

1939

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra

Baroness Elbrig Willemine Henritte Van Heemstra

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 15 Jul 1873

Died

1939

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra Partner(s) Other Children

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra Children

Baroness Ella Van-Heemstra

born 1900, died 1984, age 84
with Baron Aarnoud Van Heemstra

Audrey Hepburn's Mother

Trivia

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra Family

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's children:

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's daughter was Baroness Ella Van-Heemstra


Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's current partners:

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's husband was Baron Aarnoud Van Heemstra


Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's grandchildren:

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's granddaughter was Audrey Hepburn Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's grandson was Alexander Quarles Van Ufford Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's grandson is Ian Quarles Van Ufford


Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's great grandchildren:

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's great grandson is Sean Ferrer Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's great grandson is Luca Dotti   Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's great great granddaughter is Emma Ferrer Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's great great grandson is Gregorio Ferrer Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's great great grandson is Santiago Ferrer


Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's former in laws:

Baroness Elbrig Van Heemstra's former son in law was Anthony Hepburn-Ruston