How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kerry Ellis
Kerry Ellis

Partners of 
Kerry Ellis

James Townsend

Married

1 child together

Kerry Ellis
Bio Details

Full name

Kerry Jane Ellis

Also known as

Kerry Jane Townsend

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Sunday 06 May 1979

Birth place

Suffolk, UK

British actress & singer known for her musical theatre work
Kerry Ellis

Kerry Jane Ellis

Age

39

Born

Sunday 06 May 1979

Kerry Ellis Partner(s) Other Children

Kerry Ellis Children

Alfie Townsend

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with James Townsend

Trivia

Kerry Ellis Family

Kerry Ellis's children:

Kerry Ellis's son is Alfie Townsend


Kerry Ellis's current partners:

Kerry Ellis's husband is James Townsend