How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Everly
Mary Everly

Partners of 
Mary Everly

Milford Everly

Married

8 children together

Mary Everly
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Delilah Everly

Maiden name

Mary Delilah Norris

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872

Birth place

Warren County, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

20 Mar 1964

Place of death

At her home in Drakesboro, Kentucky, USA

Mary Everly

Mary Delilah Everly

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1872

Died

20 Mar 1964

Mary Everly Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Everly Children

Lena Everly

born 1891, died 1929, age 38 (approx.)
with Milford Everly

Roland Everly

born 1892, died 1986, age 94 (approx.)
with Milford Everly

Beatrice Everly

born 1896, died 1923, age 27 (approx.)
with Milford Everly

Ike Everly

born 1908, died 1975, age 67
with Milford Everly

Father of "The Everly Brothers"

Jessie Everly

born 1910, died 2002, age 92 (approx.)
with Milford Everly

Lorine Everly

born 1912, died 2000, age 88 (approx.)
with Milford Everly

Charlie Everly

born 1914, died 1945, age 31 (approx.)
with Milford Everly

Leonard Everly

born 1917, died 1980, age 63 (approx.)
with Milford Everly

Trivia

Mary Everly Family

Mary Everly's children:

Mary Everly's daughter was Lena Everly Mary Everly's son was Roland Everly Mary Everly's daughter was Beatrice Everly Mary Everly's son was Ike Everly Mary Everly's daughter was Jessie Everly Mary Everly's daughter was Lorine Everly Mary Everly's son was Charlie Everly Mary Everly's son was Leonard Everly


Mary Everly's current partners:

Mary Everly's husband was Milford Everly


Mary Everly's grandchildren:

Mary Everly's grandson was Don Everly Mary Everly's grandson was Phil Everly Mary Everly's grandson is Rev. Ted Everly


Mary Everly's great grandchildren:

Mary Everly's great granddaughter is Venetia Everly Mary Everly's great granddaughter is Stacey Everly Mary Everly's great granddaughter is Erin Everly Mary Everly's great grandson is Eden Everly Mary Everly's great grandson is Jason Everly Mary Everly's great grandson is Christopher Everly   Mary Everly's great great grandson is Easan Portman Mary Everly's great great granddaughter is Eres Portman Mary Everly's great great granddaughter is Esper Portman


Mary Everly's in laws:

Mary Everly's daughter in law is Margaret Everly