How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Everly
Margaret Everly

Partners of 
Margaret Everly

Ike Everly

Married

2 children together

Margaret Everly
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Evelyn Everly

Maiden name

Margaret Evelyn Embry

Gender

Female

Age

102 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Margaret Everly

Margaret Evelyn Everly

Age

102 (approx.)

Born

1919

Margaret Everly Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Everly Children

Don Everly

born 1937, died 2021, age 84
with Ike Everly

One of the 60's singing duo, The Everly Brothers

Phil Everly

born 1939, died 2014, age 74
with Ike Everly

One half of The Everly Brothers

Trivia

Margaret Everly Family

Margaret Everly's children:

Margaret Everly's son was Don Everly Margaret Everly's son was Phil Everly


Margaret Everly's current partners:

Margaret Everly's husband was Ike Everly


Margaret Everly's grandchildren:

Margaret Everly's granddaughter is Venetia Everly Margaret Everly's granddaughter is Stacey Everly Margaret Everly's granddaughter is Erin Everly Margaret Everly's grandson is Eden Everly Margaret Everly's grandson is Jason Everly Margaret Everly's grandson is Christopher Everly


Margaret Everly's great grandchildren:

Margaret Everly's great grandson is Easan Portman Margaret Everly's great granddaughter is Eres Portman Margaret Everly's great granddaughter is Esper Portman


Margaret Everly's in laws:

Margaret Everly's father in law was Milford Everly Margaret Everly's mother in law was Mary Everly Margaret Everly's sister in law was Lena Everly Margaret Everly's brother in law was Roland Everly Margaret Everly's sister in law was Beatrice Everly Margaret Everly's sister in law was Jessie Everly Margaret Everly's sister in law was Lorine Everly Margaret Everly's brother in law was Charlie Everly Margaret Everly's brother in law was Leonard Everly Margaret Everly's daughter in law is Adela Everly Margaret Everly's daughter in law is Patrice Arnold


Margaret Everly's former in laws:

Margaret Everly's former daughter in law is Venetia Everly Margaret Everly's former daughter in law is Karen Prettyman Margaret Everly's former daughter in law is Mary Sue Ingraham Margaret Everly's former daughter in law is Patricia Mickey Margaret Everly's former son in law is Jacqueline Ertel