How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sharon Bailey
Sharon Bailey

Partners of 
Sharon Bailey

William Rose

Relationship

1 child together

Stephen Bailey

Married

Sharon Bailey
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Bailey

Maiden name

Sharon E Lintner

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Saturday 24 Mar 1945

Date of death:

28 May 1996

Sharon Bailey

Sharon Bailey

Age

51

Born

Saturday 24 Mar 1945

Died

28 May 1996

Sharon Bailey Partner(s) Other Children

Sharon Bailey Children

Axl Rose

born 1962, age 56
with William Rose

Lead singer of rock band Guns N' Roses

Trivia

Sharon Bailey Family

Sharon Bailey's children:

Sharon Bailey's son is Axl Rose


Sharon Bailey's current partners:

Sharon Bailey had a relationship with William Rose Sharon Bailey's husband was Stephen Bailey