How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Doris Gere
Doris Gere

Partners of 
Doris Gere

Homer Gere

Relationship

1 child together

Doris Gere
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Ann Gere

Maiden name

Doris Ann Tiffany

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Doris Gere

Doris Ann Gere

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1924

Doris Gere Partner(s) Other Children

Doris Gere Children

Richard Gere

born 1949, age 69
with Homer Gere

Hollywood Actor

Trivia

Doris Gere Family

Doris Gere's children:

Doris Gere's son is Richard Gere


Doris Gere's current partners:

Doris Gere has a relationship with Homer Gere


Doris Gere's grandchildren:

Doris Gere's grandson is Homer Gere


Doris Gere's in laws:

Doris Gere's daughter in law is Alejandra Silva Friedland


Doris Gere's former in laws:

Doris Gere's former daughter in law is Cindy Crawford Doris Gere's former daughter in law is Carey Lowell