How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Soteros
Rebecca Soteros

Partners of 
Rebecca Soteros

Paul Walker

Relationship

1 child together

Rebecca Soteros
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Jo Soteros

Maiden name

Rebecca Jo McBrain

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Rebecca Soteros

Rebecca Jo Soteros

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

Rebecca Soteros Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca Soteros Children

Meadow Walker

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Paul Walker

Paul Walker's Daughter

Trivia

Rebecca Soteros Family

Rebecca Soteros's children:

Rebecca Soteros's daughter is Meadow Walker


Rebecca Soteros's former partners:

Rebecca Soteros had a relationship with Paul Walker