How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anki Eriksson
Anki Eriksson

Partners of 
Anki Eriksson

Sven-Goran Eriksson

Divorced

2 children together

married 1977
divorce 1994

Anki Eriksson
Bio Details

Full name

Ann-Christin Eriksson

Maiden name

Ann-Christin Peterson

Gender

Female

Anki Eriksson

Ann-Christin Eriksson

Anki Eriksson Partner(s) Other Children

Anki Eriksson Children

Johan Eriksson

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Sven-Goran Eriksson

Lina Eriksson

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Sven-Goran Eriksson

Trivia

Anki Eriksson Family

Anki Eriksson's children:

Anki Eriksson's son is Johan Eriksson Anki Eriksson's daughter is Lina Eriksson


Anki Eriksson's former partners:

Anki Eriksson's former husband is Sven-Goran Eriksson