How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michel Porges
Partner of 
Michel Porges

Michel Porges

Michel Theodore Robert Porges

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 04 Apr 1908

Died

Aug 1999

Michel Porges
Bio Details

Full name

Michel Theodore Robert Porges

Also known as

Michael Porges

Gender

Male

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 04 Apr 1908

Date of death:

Aug 1999

Michel Porges Siblings

Florence Packer

Sister

Partners of 
Michel Porges

Trivia

Michel Porges Family

Michel Porges's parents:

Michel Porges's father was Edmond Porges Michel Porges's mother was Macha Porges


Michel Porges's siblings:

Michel Porges's sister was Florence Packer


Michel Porges's grandparents:

Michel Porges's grandfather is Theodore Porges