How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sara Lee Lucas
Partner of 
Sara Lee Lucas

Original Drummer for the band Marilyn Manson
Sara Lee Lucas

Frederick Streithorst Jr

Age

48

Born

Wednesday 17 Jun 1970

Sara Lee Lucas
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick Streithorst Jr

Also known as

S.L. Lucas

Lucas

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Jun 1970

Birth place

Flordia, USA

Occupations

Drummer

Partners of 
Sara Lee Lucas

Trivia

Sara Lee Lucas Family

Sara Lee Lucas FameChain Links

Marilyn Manson

1989 - 1995

Other people in this association:

Marilyn Manson 1989

Ginger Fish 1995 - 2011

Chris Vrenna 2004

more...